Osztályaink

 

1.a osztály
Kiss Gabriella
Horváth Aliz

 

  1. Bakos-Mátravölgyi Alexandra
  2. Balogh Hanna
  3. Biró Hunor
  4. Etelvári Milán
  5. Horváth Vivien Izabella
  6. Keller Patrik
  7. Kovács Adrián
  8. Kovács Rikárdó
  9. Mozsolics Marcell
  10. Mucsi Lili
  11. Nagy Bernadett Ilona
  12. Nagy Villő Zselyke
  13. Oparnicza Zoárd
  14. Orbán Noémi
  15. Pécsi Panna
  16. Szabó Jázmin
  17. Tibolt Attila László
  18. Tugya Hanna
1.b osztály
Horváthné Zubor Andrea
Hegedüs Barnabásné

 

  1. Baka Amanda
  2. Balázs Dominika
  3. Balogh Alexander István
  4. Decsi Diána Anita
  5. Havas Bence
  6. Hollender Máté
  7. Horváth Eugénia
  8. Ignácz Krisztofer
  9. Kámán Beatrix
  10. Kanizsai Enikő Sára
  11. Kovács Viktória
  12. Peterdi Benett
  13. Sütő Rita Napsugár
  14. Szarka Sándor
  15. Szigeti Dániel
  16. Török Petra
  17. Vincze Szimonetta
  18. Zábrádi Robin Péter
2.a osztály
Pálfi Lászlóné
Tamásné Aranyos Diána

 

  1. Fehér Vanda Ramóna
  2. Gaál Balázs Benjámin
  3. Haraszti Estilla
  4. Hatvani Szilárd Krisztofer
  5. Horváth Roland
  6. Imre Dániel
  7. Karczagi Csenge
  8. Kovács Laura
  9. Körmendi Bianka
  10. Mércz Sámuel
  11. Molnár Zoé Kamilla
  12. Orsós Renátó Marcell
  13. Pápai Olivér
  14. Perényi Barnabás
  15. Polgár Zsolt
  16. Senkó Benita
  17. Simon Dominik
  18. Simon Dóra Sára
  19. Szever Alex Attila
  20. Zsigmond Gábor
2.b osztály
Molnárné Vámos Gyöngyi
Horváth Tiborné

 

  1. Bogyay Ádám (MT)
  2. Horváth Elizabet
  3. Jankovics Dalma
  4. Kodela Máté
  5. Lendvai Attila Brendon
  6. Májkel Nóra
  7. Magyar Dávid Zoltán
  8. Márton Zalán
  9. Mismás Melissza
  10. Nagy Dávid
  11. Orsós Jázmin Regina
  12. Pókecz István Márk
  13. Skoda Zora
  14. Sütő Gergő Sólyom
  15. Sziva Patrik
  16. Tálos Dóra
  17. Tóth Réka Anikó
  18. Varga Bálint
  19. Vincze Kevin
3.a osztály
Szatmári László
Jakab Andrea

 

  1. Bodnár Benjámin
  2. Borbély Amadei Alan
  3. Ferencz Kristóf
  4. Gaál Jázmin Mónika
  5. Gebel Patrik
  6. Gebel Tamás
  7. Godinek Boglárka
  8. Halász Bianka
  9. Herczeg Szimonetta
  10. Horváth Zsombor
  11. Kiss Bence Dominik
  12. Kovács Dávid
  13. Lukács Alexa
  14. Mészáros Márk
  15. Orsola Dominik
  16. Polgár Bence Zsolt
  17. Sárecz Boglárka
  18. Szekeres Balázs
  19. Szentes Dominik
  20. Szentes Patrik
  21. Szigeti Márk
  22. Virovecz Leila Anna
3.b osztály
Mercigány Róbertné
Szabó Ágnes

 

  1. Csór Janka
  2. Csór Jázmin
  3. Dara Réka
  4. Etelvári Noel
  5. Hornyák Kristóf
  6. Horváth Roland
  7. Imrei Boglárka
  8. Jankovics Jázmin
  9. Kovács Dominik
  10. Kovács Linda
  11. Kuzler Lili
  12. Nagy Sára Panna
  13. Rába Tamás
  14. Schall Luca
  15. Tóth Marcell Dániel
  16. Varga Flóra Ramóna
  17. Varga Patrik
  18. Végh Lili
  19. Verasztó Gergő
  20. Vitári Martin
4.a osztály
Bognár Lászlóné
Őri Sándorné

 

  1. Baka Milán
  2. Biró Dávid
  3. Cserfő Zita
  4. Fenyvesi Norbert
  5. Foricsek Dániel
  6. Francsics Noémi
  7. Gelencsér Lilla
  8. Gyertyánági Boróka
  9. Horváth Péter László
  10. Horváth Szaffi Karina
  11. Joó Alex Attila
  12. Kruppai Krisztián
  13. Lenkovics Dávid György (MT)
  14. Makó Milán
  15. Mózsi Boglárka
  16. Novák Maja
  17. Pálosi Boglárka
  18. Pápai Rebeka
  19. Perényi Tamás
  20. Smolcz Zsombor
  21. Strausz Evelin
  22. Szólák Ádám
  23. Szollár Sára
  24. Tóth Barnabás
  25. Tömöry Alexandra Anna
  26. Török Boglárka
  27. Tugya Levente
  28. Zámbó Mihály Péter

 

4.b osztály
Balázs Margit
Marton Zsuzsanna

 

  1. Baksai Gábor Milán
  2. Berényi Gertrúd Vivien
  3. Bódis Zétény
  4. Budai Ramóna
  5. Csavari Linett
  6. Csizmazia Cintia
  7. Fazekas Cintia Kinga
  8. Flinger Alexa Sára
  9. Gebel Sebastian Thomas
  10. Halász Jázmin
  11. Harkány Szimonetta
  12. Hatvani Dzsesszika Mercédesz
  13. Horváth Kevin
  14. Horváth Rozina Anna
  15. Jankovics Vanda
  16. Joó Martin
  17. Kánnár Dávid
  18. Matolcsi József
  19. Nagy Zsombor
  20. Németh Zsófia
  21. Oszter Olivér Ottó
  22. Őri Letícia Amanda
  23. Papp Ramóna Tímea
  24. Péter Eszter
  25. Pimmer Nikolett
  26. Simon Barnabás
  27. Szabadi Jázmin
  28. Varga Virág
  29. Zábó Kevin Zsolt
5.a osztály
Sillóné Varga Gyöngyi

 

  1. Andrics Bence
  2. Cseresnyés Alex
  3. Geiger Boldizsár
  4. Haraszti Édua
  5. Horváth Katalin
  6. Komárovics Hanna
  7. Nagy Dávid
  8. Nagy Luca Eszter
  9. Nagy Zsombor
  10. Németh Beatrix Éva
  11. Orsós Ramóna Katalin
  12. Pirbus Domonkos
  13. Polacsek Sára
  14. Pölcz Máté Ákos
  15. Sinkovics Kristóf László
  16. Strausz Martin Krisztofer
  17. Szabó Barnabás
  18. Szántó Dominik
  19. Szmodics Marcell
  20. Várhelyi Lili
  21. Velner Lili
  22. Virovecz Ádám
5.b osztály
Valgut Anita

 

  1. Cseke Nóra
  2. Farkas Gábor
  3. Halász Kinga
  4. Hegedüs Barnabás
  5. Horváth Dorina
  6. Horváth Tibor
  7. Kertész Ferenc
  8. Kovácsics Áron
  9. Landek Barnabás
  10. Losonczi István
  11. Molnár Dominik Patrik
  12. Németh Martin Zsolt
  13. Novák Balázs Mátyás
  14. Orsós Izabella
  15. Orsós Rebeka
  16. Rácz Alexandra
  17. Rajta Alexandra
  18. Takács Péter
  19. Tóth István Csaba
  20. Tóth Kleon
  21. Vígh Martin
  22. Virovecz Martin Róbert
6.a osztály
Pátkai Eszter

 

  1. Andor Szabolcs
  2. Baksai Bernadett Zsanett
  3. Budai Bence
  4. Erdei Hiraria Leila
  5. Fábos Jenő
  6. Fenyvesi Krisztián
  7. Gerencsér Máté
  8. Horváth Anikó Liliána
  9. Horváth Kornél Dávid
  10. Horváth Réka Mónika
  11. Imre Marcell
  12. Imrei Nóra
  13. Miszlai Janka Panna
  14. Pálosi Viktória
  15. Pulger Péter
  16. Szijj Sebestyén
  17. Szmerk Lara Anna
  18. Talpas Cintia
  19. Tokai Boldizsár
  20. Tóth József Barnabás
  21. Tóth Viktória Cintia
  22. Varga Vanda
6.b osztály
Kálovics Mária

 

  1. Bányai Blanka
  2. Bódis Lili
  3. Büki Dorina
  4. Czinak Levente Koppány
  5. Csesztregi Jázmin Virág
  6. Dömötör Dorina
  7. Dömötör Kíra Erika
  8. Dömötör Patrik Erik
  9. Godinek Katica
  10. Horváth Anna
  11. Horváth Laura
  12. Kovács Benjamin Zsolt
  13. Kovács Gergő
  14. Kovács Vilmos
  15. Lendvai Vanda Virág
  16. Magyar Dániel
  17. Németh Olivér
  18. Szabó Áron Zoltán
  19. Szentes Cintia
  20. Szmodics Zétény
  21. Tálos Olivér
  22. Tóth Laura
  23. Varga Hanna
7.a osztály
Koószné Hajdú Klára

 

  1. Baka Kristóf
  2. Bukta Attila Patrik
  3. Csizmadia Kíra Brigitta
  4. Gerencsér Dorina Virág
  5. Hörcsöki Alíz
  6. Kiss Anett Vivien
  7. Klepács Balázs Ruben
  8. Koronczi Milán
  9. Kovács Roland János
  10. Lekszikov Napsugár Tímea
  11. Mutter Marcell
  12. Papp Ferenc Tivadar
  13. Pulai Kristóf
  14. Ratkóczy Tamás
  15. Ratkóczy Zoltán
  16. Soós András
  17. Szalai Bence Ákos
  18. Takács Zoé Brigitta
  19. Tibolt Brigitta
  20. Tóth Enikő Virág
  21. Zsiga Balázs
7.b osztály
Kiss Katalin

 

  1. Csordás Lili Csillag
  2. Győri Alexandra
  3. Horváth Brigitta
  4. Horváth István
  5. Horváth Rebeka
  6. Karczagi Máté
  7. Kiss-Hegybíró Ádám
  8. Koósz Márk Atilla
  9. Kovács Petra
  10. Lengyel Eszter Szófia
  11. Matasics Péter
  12. Mercz Lilla
  13. Sajtos Kristóf
  14. Seláf Panna
  15. Sólyom Bence
  16. Szabó Bianka
  17. Szőke Krisztián
  18. Vajdai Marcell
  19. Varga Bence
  20. Varga Viktor Benedek
  21. Végh Ferenc
  22. Zámbó Lili Sára
8.a osztály
Sneff Ferenc

 

  1. Baka Zoltán
  2. Bolla Richárd Patrik
  3. Horváth Kristóf Robin
  4. Horváth Mátyás István
  5. Kálovics Eszter
  6. Kanizsai János Márton
  7. Kővári Júnó
  8. Máté Zoltán András
  9. Mismás Vanessza Leila
  10. Novák Patrícia Nóra
  11. Oros Alina Stefánia
  12. Plöchl Barnabás
  13. Sári Zsófia
  14. Sóstai Lili
  15. Szabó Evelin
  16. Szaturi Nikolett
  17. Takács Noémi
  18. Tóth Hanna Jázmin
8.b osztály
Fábián Andrásné

 

  1. Csavari Benjamin
  2. Faits József Antal
  3. Fekete Alexandra Barbara
  4. Herjávecz Roland
  5. Hidasi Martina
  6. Horváth Dániel
  7. Horváth Vivien Dorottya
  8. Kanizsai Kíra
  9. Kotnyek Gabriella
  10. Kőrösi Balázs
  11. Miatta Norbert
  12. Orsola Zsanett
  13. Papp Vivien
  14. Sánta Fanni
  15. Seres Ádám
  16. Szalai Laura Anna
  17. Tóth Afrodité Ivett